Anson Mount photo

Anson Mount

Birth name:
Anson Adams Mount IV
Date of Birth:
25 February 1973 White Bluff, Tennessee, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
Attended Columbia University for MFA Acting Program 1995-1998