Walter Cronkite photo

Walter Cronkite

Birth name:
Walter Leland Cronkite Jr.
Date of Birth:
17 July 1916 St. Joseph, Missouri, USA
Height:
6' (1.83 m)
20.01.2018 07:47:25 || page generation: 0.1568 || page load: loading ...