Tuva Novotny photo

Tuva Novotny

Birth name:
Tuva Moa Matilda Karolina Novotny
Date of Birth:
21 December 1979 Stockholm, Sweden
Height:
5' 4½" (1.64 m)
17.12.2017 12:55:32 || page generation: 0.0349 || page load: loading ...