Thomas Haden Church photo

Thomas Haden Church

Birth name:
Thomas Richard McMillen
Date of Birth:
17 June 1960 El Paso, Texas, USA
Height:
6' (1.83 m)
Born in Texas, Church began his show business career in front of a microphone instead of a camera, first as a radio deejay and then as a voice-over announcer. After landing a role in the independent film, Stolen Moments, Church moved to Los Angeles to pursue his acting career.
25.11.2017 08:53:04 || page generation: 0.2394 || page load: loading ...