Sofia Helin photo

Sofia Helin

Birth name:
Sofia Margareta Helin
Date of Birth:
25 April 1972 Hovsta, Örebro län, Sweden
Height:
5' 6½" (1.69 m)
20.01.2018 07:48:34 || page generation: 0.1446 || page load: loading ...