Richard Nixon photo

Richard Nixon

Birth name:
Richard Milhous Nixon
Date of Birth:
22 April 1913 Yorba Linda, California, USA
Height:
5' 11½" (1.82 m)
22.01.2018 09:15:42 || page generation: 0.2255 || page load: loading ...