Moira Quirk

Birth name:
Moira Shannon Quirk
Date of Birth:
30 October 1968 Milton, Florida, USA
Height:
5' (1.52 m)
Grew up in Rutland, England. Attended the University of London and Central School of Speech and Drama. Lives in Los Angeles. Married to comedian Michael Rayner.