Mindy Sterling photo

Mindy Sterling

Birth name:
Mindy Lee Sterling
Date of Birth:
11 July 1953 Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Height:
25.11.2017 10:48:21 || page generation: 0.3968 || page load: loading ...