Meg Foster photo

Meg Foster

Birth name:
Megan Foster
Date of Birth:
10 May 1948 Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Height:
5' 6½" (1.69 m)
24.11.2017 01:26:14 || page generation: 0.1736 || page load: loading ...