Mark Rylance photo

Mark Rylance

Birth name:
David Mark Rylance Waters
Date of Birth:
18 January 1960 Ashford, Kent, England, UK
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
23.01.2018 08:32:35 || page generation: 0.2178 || page load: loading ...