Maribel Verdú photo

Maribel Verdú

Birth name:
María Isabel Verdú Rollán
Date of Birth:
2 October 1970 Madrid, Spain
Height:
5' 5½" (1.66 m)
23.01.2018 08:28:18 || page generation: 0.1983 || page load: loading ...