Margaret Cho photo

Margaret Cho

Birth name:
Moran Cho
Date of Birth:
5 December 1968 San Francisco, California, USA
Height:
5' 5" (1.65 m)
22.01.2018 09:13:14 || page generation: 0.2078 || page load: loading ...