Lili Taylor photo

Lili Taylor

Birth name:
Lili Anne Taylor
Date of Birth:
20 February 1967 Glencoe, Illinois, USA
Height:
5' 2" (1.57 m)
25.11.2017 08:26:32 || page generation: 0.3074 || page load: loading ...