Lewis Hamilton photo

Lewis Hamilton

Birth name:
Lewis Carl Davidson Hamilton
Date of Birth:
7 January 1985 Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Height:
5' 8½" (1.74 m)
25.11.2017 10:34:04 || page generation: 0.0624 || page load: loading ...