Lake Bell photo

Lake Bell

Birth name:
Lake Caroline Siegel Bell
Date of Birth:
24 March 1979 New York City, New York, USA
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
19.01.2018 04:24:55 || page generation: 0.3850 || page load: loading ...