Keith Allen

Birth name:
Keith Philip George Allen
Date of Birth:
2 June 1953 Llanelli, South Wales, UK
Height:
5' 6½" (1.69 m)
20.01.2018 03:40:07 || page generation: 0.2920 || page load: loading ...