Jonas Karlsson

Birth name:
Sven Bert Jonas Karlsson
Date of Birth:
11 March 1971 Salem, Stockholms län, Sweden
Height:
6' (1.83 m)
20.01.2018 07:35:24 || page generation: 0.2034 || page load: loading ...