John Kerry photo

John Kerry

Birth name:
John Forbes Kerry
Date of Birth:
11 December 1943 Aurora, Colorado, USA
Height:
6' 4" (1.93 m)
18.01.2018 08:26:04 || page generation: 0.4973 || page load: loading ...