Jim Sturgess photo

Jim Sturgess

Birth name:
James Anthony Sturgess
Date of Birth:
16 May 1978 England, UK
Height:
6' 0½" (1.84 m)
21.01.2018 11:19:00 || page generation: 0.2576 || page load: loading ...