Edgar Wright photo

Edgar Wright

Birth name:
Edgar Howard Wright Jr.
Date of Birth:
18 April 1974 Poole, Dorset, England, UK
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
21.11.2017 02:04:21 || page generation: 0.0940 || page load: loading ...