Dick Cavett photo

Dick Cavett

Birth name:
Richard Alva Cavett
Date of Birth:
19 November 1936 Gibbon, Nebraska, USA
Height:
5' 3" (1.60 m)
20.01.2018 07:42:16 || page generation: 0.1888 || page load: loading ...