Chris Wylde photo

Chris Wylde

Birth name:
Christopher Scott Noll
Date of Birth:
22 August 1976 Allendale, New Jersey, USA
Appeared in American Universiy theatrical Mainstage productions of Fashion: Life in New York, A Funny Thing Happened On The Way to The Forum, and Bells Are Ringing. Also he had a show on AU's campus TV network that was a late night comedy talk show that featured comedy bits and interviews.