Bryan Cranston photo

Bryan Cranston

Birth name:
Bryan Lee Cranston
Date of Birth:
7 March 1956 San Fernando Valley, California, USA
Height:
5' 10½" (1.79 m)
21.01.2018 03:57:34 || page generation: 0.6032 || page load: loading ...