Big Boi photo

Big Boi

Birth name:
Antwon Andre Patton
Date of Birth:
1 February 1975 Savannah, Georgia, USA
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)
21.11.2017 02:08:05 || page generation: 0.2023 || page load: loading ...