Alessandra Ambrosio photo

Alessandra Ambrosio

Birth name:
Alessandra Corine Ambrósio
Date of Birth:
11 April 1981 Erechim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Height:
5' 10" (1.78 m)
21.01.2018 07:17:38 || page generation: 0.1379 || page load: loading ...